Les Arbitres du Rhône

Les Arbitres du Rhône
1 ALBAN Bernard UC BELLEVILLE National
2 ALIOUA Rachida BMX NEUVILLE Club
3 ALLART Come VC VAULX EN VELIN  
4 AUBOUSSIER Dominique CC SAINT MARTIN Club
5 AUGAY Jean VAL DE REINS CYCLISME Club
6 AULAS Bernard COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME National
7 BATLLE David BICROSS CLUB MEYZIEU Club
8 BOISSEL Christophe LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION National
9 BOISSEL Jacques LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION Régional
10 BONIN Daniel BMX NEUVILLE Régional
11 BONNEFOND Joël COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME National
12 BONNET Wiliam TEAM LYON 7 Club
13 BOTTAZZI Daniel BICROSS CLUB DARDILLY Fédéral
14 BOY Dominique BMX NEUVILLE Ecole vélo - BMX
15 BROZAT Christelle BICROSS CLUB DARDILLY Club
16 BRUESSE Stéphane BICROSS CLUB DARDILLY Club
17 CARREL Virginie BMX VTT LIMONEST Régional
18 CHEVALIER Jean-Pierre VC CALADOIS Fédéral
19 COLOMBANI Alain VC VAULX EN VELIN National
20 CURTIL Christian TEAM LYON 7 Club
21 DEBIESSE Bernard CT LYON Club
22 DEMOLLIERE Bruno VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE Ecole vélo - BMX
23 DESPLANTES Michel AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ National
24 DOMENECH Maud BICROSS CLUB DARDILLY Ecole vélo - BMX
25 DUVAL Arnaud ECO VILLEURBANNE Club
26 FONSATTI Gaetan BMX NEUVILLE Club
27 FORESTIER Stéphane BMX NEUVILLE Club
28 FREDDO Hervé EC PIERRE B. / ST GENIS LAVAL Club
29 GAMAY José EC LYON 6 Régional
30 GAULE Bertrand SAINTE CONSORCE BMX TEAM Régional
31 GENDRE Christophe VG MEYZIEU Club
32 GEORGES François AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ National
33 GEORGES Sébastien BICROSS CLUB MEYZIEU Ecole vélo - BMX
34 GRIVOLAT Olivier VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE Club
35 GUERIN Christiane VC VAULX EN VELIN National
36 JAMBON Frédéric BMX NEUVILLE Ecole vélo - BMX
37 JAMET Philippe POMMIERS VTT Régional
38 JERMER Wenceslas BMX NEUVILLE Club
39 MEUNIER Michel EC LYON 6 Club
40 PACCALET Patrick VC VAULX EN VELIN Régional
41 PERREON Audrey UC BELLEVILLE Fédéral
42 PERRUSSET Guy AS BERTHELOT MERMOZ National
43 PEYROT Johann VC VAULX EN VELIN Club
44 PITOIS François BMX NEUVILLE Régional
45 POMORSKI Gilles VC VAULX EN VELIN Club
46 PONCIN Thierry VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE Club
47 PROULT Sébastien LYON VTT Club
48 RICHARD Philippe CC SAINT MARTIN Club
49 RIONDET Marc VC BRIGNAIS Club
50 RIUS Lionel BICROSS CLUB DARDILLY Ecole vélo - BMX
51 ROCHE Emmanuel EC LYON 6 Club
52 RONGERE Xavier BMX VTT LIMONEST National
53 SCLAVAUX Guillaume BMX VTT LIMONEST Ecole vélo - BMX
54 SEMAY Martial VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE Ecole vélo - BMX
55 SERRURIER Franck Club neutre  
56 SERRURIER Julian UC BELLEVILLE Régional
57 SILVESTRE Frédéric BICROSS CLUB MEYZIEU Ecole vélo - BMX
58 SMYKOWSKI Aimé CLUB VTT IRIGNY Régional
59 VERNE Julien VC VAULX EN VELIN  
60 VIVIER Christophe BICROSS CLUB MEYZIEU Club
61 WON FAH HIN Jimmy BICROSS CLUB MEYZIEU National
62 ZITELLI Michael VAL DE REINS CYCLISTE Ecole vélo - BMX

toute l'association

Document associé

  1. Désignation arbitres route 2019

    Désignation arbitres route 2019

Se connecter